Start

2016-04-16 19:00 CEST

NAIPC 2016

End

2016-04-17 00:00 CEST
The end is near!
Contest is over.
Not yet started.
Contest is starting in -2489 days 4:20:00

Time elapsed

5:00:00

Time remaining

0:00:00

Teams

Name Team Members Competing at site ICPC eligible
Cornell University Cornell University Saketh Are, Victor Reis, Jake Silverman Invitational Division
Baylor University Baylor University Greg Walkup, Brian Langford, Andrew Baas Invitational Division
Ryerson University RyersO(nlogn) Anthony Sistilli, Mark Bouchkevitch, Devon Deonarine Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Victoria University of Victoria Ryan O'Hara, Brandon Mabey, Lena Ruiz Invitational Division
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Rachel Krohn, Dan Andrus, Matthew Dyke Invitational Division
Princeton University Princeton University Eric Schneider, Siddhartha Jayanti, Kalina Petrova Invitational Division
University of Virginia University of Virginia Derek Morris, Andrew Norton, Alec Grieser Invitational Division
Carnegie Mellon University Carnegie Mellon University Matthew Savage, Naomi Rubin, Xinyu Wu Invitational Division
University of British Columbia UBC^ Shawn Li, Andrew Lin Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Washington Three Banditos Antonio Alvillar, Bun Kak Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Toronto Team Tony Ngo Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Lethbridge University of Lethbridge 2 Hidden User, Hidden User, Julius Moore Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Toronto Pi YueJun Cao Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo VBard Vladislav Bardalez Katyukha Open Division (USA + Canada)
Purdue University NewBee Exploded Zhaosen Wang, Chengyuan Lin, Yao Xiao Open Division (USA + Canada)
Bob Jones University Code Creators Matthew Laird, Mark Bixler, Hidden User Open Division (USA + Canada)
National University of Engineering AhoritaNoJoven Diego E Lopez, Bryan Cipriano Tarazona Open Division (Rest of the World)
Virginia Tech O(1) Kenobi Benjamin Pruett, Miraziz Yusupov, Hassan Almas Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 1 Martin Stovall Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 2 Charles Clayton Open Division (USA + Canada)
Diablo Valley College Vikings Byoungjun Jo, Dhanush Patel, Jungwoo Song Open Division (USA + Canada)
Reykjavík University viRUs James Elías Sigurðarson, Bjarki Agust Gudmundsson, Tómas Ken Magnússon Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Lethbridge University of Lethbridge 3 Riley Desrochers, Cody Barnson, Jaren Robinson Open Division (USA + Canada)
Virginia Wesleyan College VWC 1 Paulmichael Youngmills Open Division (USA + Canada)
Virginia Wesleyan College VWC 2 Brian Hanna-Sauro, Victoria Laughlin Open Division (USA + Canada)
Virginia Wesleyan College VWC 3 Hidden User Open Division (USA + Canada)
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Red Team Andrew Stelter, Cheldon Coughlen, Matthew Joseph Schallenkamp Open Division (USA + Canada)
South Dakota State University SDSU3 Kenneth Grovenburg Open Division (USA + Canada)
Michigan Technological University MTU 1 Jacob Striebel Open Division (USA + Canada)
California Institute of Technology California Institute of Technology Chloe Hsu, Albert Gural, Taokun Zheng Invitational Division
Carleton University brainStormers Karandeep Dalam Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas Zach Zachary Hancock, Zachary Hancock, Zachary Thompson Open Division (USA + Canada)
Stetson University Null Pointer Exception Kathryn Sarullo, Shayne Fitzgerald, Joshua Letcher Open Division (USA + Canada)
Emory University EH Eli Hanover Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 3 Cody Robertson Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 4 Devon Gaston Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University NYU Red Zeleng Zhuang, Lingsong Zeng, Ziyi Tang Open Division (USA + Canada)
National University of Engineering HackRush César, Marco Caceres Choqque, Alei Reyes Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign PlusOne Zhengqi Yang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Lehigh University Digital Steel Kento Hirakawa, Vincent Lee Open Division (USA + Canada)
Duke University duke 1 Daniel McKee, Tian Chan Dong Open Division (USA + Canada)
Duke University duke 2 Jiawei Zhang, Alex Dao, Harrison Suh Open Division (USA + Canada)
Duke University duke 3 Yehan Mo, Cheng Lyu, Xingyu Chen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Virginia Tech void* Harrison Fang, Adam Barth, Lance Chao Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas Hitch Vikram Gaur Open Division (USA + Canada)
Purdue University Code Collection Ge Yan, He Huang, Yibo Gou Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, Los Angeles University of California, Los Angeles Konstantin Miagkov, Leqi Zou, Kainan Wang Invitational Division
Virginia Tech Team Wertle Nicholas Sharp Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia University of British Columbia Eugene Y. Q. Shen, Andrew Chen, Zara Lim Invitational Division
University of Waterloo Flyeagle Boris Lin Open Division (USA + Canada)
Illinois Institute of Technology IIT-B Calin Segarceanu, Jia Hao He, Adam Sumner Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo SeM Semih Basrik Open Division (USA + Canada)
Utah State University Unbreakables... Anand Bora, Vikas Reddy, Santhosh Boggarapu Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, Riverside DaVinci Johnny Do, Yu-Che Cheng, Viet Nguyen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Czech Technical University in Prague FOLIE Petr Ryšavý, Karel Horák Open Division (Rest of the World)
National University of Benin K-theory Gbaguidi E. Hugues, Mario Gomez, Hidden User Open Division (Rest of the World)
National University of Benin Team Rony Rony Patrick Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Waterloo hakxor Angad Kashyap Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University Rock Paper Scissors Shoot Kevin Zhang, Kevin Jin, Justin de Guzman Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 5 Annabelle Cormia Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC! Paul Liu, Nasa Rouf, Angus Lim Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Prius Arup Ratan Guha, Travis Meade Open Division (USA + Canada)
Autonomous University of Zacatecas Cnoobs Alejandro Torres Escalera, Alexander Bradley, Mario Ivan Oliva de la Torre Open Division (Rest of the World)
Autonomous University of Zacatecas SourceCode Erick Raúl Ibarra Pérez, Porfirio Ángel Díaz Sánchez, Esteban Garcia Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of British Columbia UBC& Gregory Zhang, Derek Chen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Briar Cliff University BCU Blue Natasha Kellogg, DeWayne Dunnam, Hidden User Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Waterloo Warriors Liam Palmer, Lucas Palmer Open Division (USA + Canada)
Carleton College Tao Liu Tao Liu Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University BestTeamNA Wilson Wong, Zachary Lin, Sei Kim Open Division (USA + Canada)
Charles University in Prague MFF Václav Volhejn, Matěj Konečný, Václav Rozhoň Open Division (Rest of the World)
National University of La Plata FidelS Fidel I. Schaposnik Open Division (Rest of the World)
National University of Engineering voidDefeat Miguel Alessandro Miní Huambachano, Leonardo Leon, Renzo Elvis Cerron Tome Open Division (Rest of the World)
FastFingers lml Raymundo Gonzalez Luna, Luis Regino Hernandez Noriega, Manuel Angel Muñoz Solano Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of West Florida The Fault in Our Segmentation Mikayla Timm, Hunter Werenskjold, Alex Lindemann Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, Santa Barbara Niconiconi Ke Ni Open Division (USA + Canada)
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology GreenHand ZhiQiang Qiu, Xinyu Xiao Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University MSA Matt Kwong, Andy Li, Sam Nguyen Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Virginia GoT Sarun Paisarnsrisomsuk Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Chicago Pirate Protocol Christopher Nathaniel Walker, Jonathon Arbaugh, Kasper Borys Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign Potato Matthew Worley, Yan Han, Arthur Li Open Division (USA + Canada)
Emory University import teamName Jose Coves Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo _(:3_|Z)_ Hongbo Zhang Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo H20 Amir Nie Open Division (USA + Canada)
Mt. San Antonio College Does it really matter? Jonathan Chang Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas Meteors Terrence Park, David Stenson, Darrin Wiley Open Division (USA + Canada)
Georgia Institute of Technology MOO00 Dhruv Rohatgi Open Division (USA + Canada)
Miami Dade College ToyoCAT Jose Gabriel Perez-Clark, Luis Bernal, Jose Ballestero Open Division (USA + Canada)
Miami Dade College Jazzy Fidel Hernandez, Christopher Marrero, Santiago Campins Open Division (USA + Canada)
Technological University of Pereira santjuan Santiago Gutierrez Alzate Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Southern California USC Retiree Yu Cheng, Jing Huang, Cao Zheng Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Southern California Soysauce Ruixin Qiang, Jun Chen, Yuan Jin Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Goose Hunters Sharat Ibrahimpur, Justin Toth, Vishnu Narayan Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Virginia Exciting Tina Lu, Jerry Sun, Jibang Wu Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Virginia The H Team Henry Conklin Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 8 Carter Crews Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 9 Michael McGrath Open Division (USA + Canada)
Webster University Gorlok1 Jennifer Deutschmann, Matthew Schupack Open Division (USA + Canada)
Florida International University FIU GOLD Zhenglin Pan, Wendy Aleman, Giuseppe Vietri Ottati Open Division (USA + Canada)
Florida International University FIU Blue Jesus Cabrera Domingo, Steve Hirabayashi Open Division (USA + Canada)
National University of Benin STL Rocks Lionel Kitihoun, Mohamed, Hidden User Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Central Florida UCF Thunderbird Joshua Linge, Tyler Woodhull, Timothy Buzzelli Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Falcon Ryan Kelsey, Marco Van Hilst, Alex Coleman Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Stingray David Brickeen, Stefan Lowe, Logan Lebanoff Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Bluebird Eric Ly, Gabriel Pita, Brook Stacy Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Viper Brandon Orooji, Steven Schilke, Anuj Yamdagni Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Skylark Caden Kreppein, Tyler VanHaren, Amon Al-Khatib Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Odyssey William White, Derek Goodwin, Eoin Reilly Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 11 Tyler Matthews Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 12 Zach McMackins Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 13 Garrett Walker Open Division (USA + Canada)
Stanford University Tipfedora Richard Chen, Eric Xu, Jeffrey Zhang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Stanford University xiaowuc1 Nick Wu, Huaiyu Wu, Guan Yu Open Division (USA + Canada)
Louisiana State University LSU C-Men Brian Chiang, Patrick Blanchard, Thomas Culotta Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Michigan tmt514 Shang-En Huang Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 7 Robert Rayburn Open Division (USA + Canada)
South Dakota State University SDSU1 Jacob Campbell, Christopher Plucker, Nicholas Wolter Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo NOI Ziting Yu, Zihao Wang Open Division (USA + Canada)
North American University NAU Stallions Daniyar Kayirbolatov, Talgat Yegizbayev Open Division (USA + Canada)
Czech Technical University in Prague T1 Oleh Rybkin, George Muratov, Dmitrii Noskov Open Division (Rest of the World)
RookieCode Diego Prieto, Angel Rafael Aguilar Torres, Jorge Aldo Perez Open Division (Rest of the World)
Stanford University Aneesh Pras Bryce Power Prasanna Ramakrishnan, Aneesh Pappu, Bryce Cai Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas I Hate BANANA Kai-Han Tseng Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Washington Dream Team Tzu-Chien Lu, Rahul Deshpande, Luis Solis-Bruno Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University C+Lions Evan Johnson, Ricardo Guntur, Arthur W Chang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Okanagan College COSC1 Martin Wallace, Sarah Foss, Daniel Atkinson Open Division (USA + Canada)
Purdue University Boilertron Murtuza Kainan, Tatparya Shankar Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Washington Import Awesome Derek Moore, Jasmine Pedersen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Technological University of Pereira UTP - Beginner Gabriel Gutierrez, Hector Fabio Jimenez Saldarriaga Open Division (Rest of the World)
Autonomous University of Zacatecas Cobrish Omega Armando Rodarte Rodriguez, Martín Moises Márquez Cárdenas, Abelardo Valdez Poot Open Division (Rest of the World)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 6 Alex Molbert Open Division (USA + Canada)
Technological University of Pereira No name available Carlos Arias, Manuel Pineda, Yeferson Gaitan Gomez Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Information Science ACMilan Raciel Perdomo Gómez Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Waterloo UW Pink Ben Zhang, Sean Purcell Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Texas at Dallas Falcons Puneet Girdhar, Ankur Gupta Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Santiago de Cuba Napster Reynaldo Gil-Pons Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Santiago de Cuba Conquer & Divide Eduardo Pascual Aseff, Alexander Bestard Rivera, Aurora Gil Pons Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Virginia Tardis Kefan Zhang, Yujian Li, Han Jin Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Santiago de Cuba Limitless William Martinez Acosta, Yuri Alcántara Olivero, Yordan Laborde Peña Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of California, Riverside Leonardo Joel Gomez, Matthew Lauhakamin, Alan Cheng Open Division (USA + Canada)
Autonomous University of Zacatecas Practica++ Roberto Solis Robles, Lucero, Joyce Aguilar Open Division (Rest of the World)
Newbies Marwen Benzarti, Hamza Rhibi, Tarek Lammouchi Open Division (Rest of the World)
Ride or Die for CompSci Sam Shapiro, Rishi Gudivaka, Felipe Alban Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo goffrie Geoffry Song Open Division (USA + Canada)
Johns Hopkins University Project Yasuo Bo Liu, Xuchen Ma, Yuan Jing Vincent Yan Open Division (USA + Canada)
Tennessee State University TSU 1 Matthew Hayes, Robert Collins, Samuel Boules Open Division (USA + Canada)
Tennessee State University TSU 2 William Sanders, Tamara Rogers Open Division (USA + Canada)
Tennessee State University TSU 3 Blake Bowers, January Wisniewski Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 10 Brooks Becton Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, Irvine Bogosort Dan Chen, Waitaya Krongapiradee, Taikai Takeda Open Division (USA + Canada)
Virginia Tech byteme Alyssa Herbst, Mohammad Haider, Ariana Herbst Open Division (USA + Canada)
Illinois Institute of Technology Inovabit Fabio Araujo da Silva, Mattyws Ferreira Grawe, Marques Vinícius de Figueiredo Open Division (USA + Canada)
Eastern Illinois University EIU1 Craig Fritz, Chris Wickell, Kodi Avery Open Division (USA + Canada)
Carnegie Mellon University Idk Ildoo Kim Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, San Diego muy bueno Huayin Zhou, Huajie Wu Open Division (USA + Canada)
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics Belarusian SUIR 2 Andrew Volchek, Andrei Sobal, Aliaksei Vistiazh Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Massachusetts Boston The Beacons Christopher Reich, Jasmine Oliveira, Siyuan Gong Open Division (USA + Canada)
Eastern Illinois University EIU2 Bradley Ogilvie Open Division (USA + Canada)
Bob Jones University BJU Bruins Stephen Sidwell, Austin Carroll, Daniel Worsnup Open Division (USA + Canada)
Bob Jones University Bruins Too Benjamin Case, Nathan Collins, Sam Henry Open Division (USA + Canada)
Czech Technical University in Prague Bezzemci Michal Bouška, Filip Langr Open Division (Rest of the World)
Georgia Institute of Technology moo? Suchir Balaji Open Division (USA + Canada)
Purdue University 2b | !2b Kush Rustagi Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 14 Wil Hayes Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign niconiconi~ Hidden User Open Division (USA + Canada)
Purdue University Volatile Aswin Siva Open Division (USA + Canada)
Carnegie Mellon University Future Gadget Lab Aram Ebtekar, Goran Zuzic, Hidden User Open Division (USA + Canada)
Northwest Missouri State University Infinite Loop Hidden User, Venkatesh Aerpula, Chandrasekhar Vasamsetti Open Division (USA + Canada)
ITESM Campus Monterrey Locos Alberto Astiazaran, Fernando Garza Conde, Javier Guzmán Open Division (Rest of the World)
Northeast Normal University KILLBILL Miaoyang Li, Chengyu Yang, Ligang Zhang Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Polytechnic Institute La Carabina Del AC Filiberto Fuentes, Luis Martin Jiménez Rodríguez, Sergio Adonais Romero González Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Virginia ceyer's team Abdullah Aly, Michael Yuan Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 16 Nisha Patel Open Division (USA + Canada)
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Fighting Engineers Red Xingfang Yuan, Xiangqing Zhang, Yunyan Ding Open Division (USA + Canada)
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Fighting Engineers Grey Ishank Tandon, Tiancong Zhao, Yilun Wu Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 17 Ruchik Patel Open Division (USA + Canada)
Binus University Binus1 Sena Candra MPC, Lie Maximilianus Maria Kolbe, Vincent Alfred Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Polytechnic Institute New Avengers César Iván Manzano Mendoza, Jorge Hali Velazquez Vazquez Open Division (Rest of the World)
Binus University WhatTheFuzzy Heru Sebastian, Ricky Chandra, Nergi Rahardi Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Polytechnic Institute Los Exiliados Ricardo Quiñones Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Virginia SAD Anna Metrinko, Divya Karuturi, Sanjana Mendu Open Division (USA + Canada)
National Polytechnic Institute Wolves of Codestreet Brian Zuñiga Uribe, Ricardo Orozco Soto, Miguel Angel Maya Hernandez Open Division (Rest of the World)
Binus University Dunia Belum Berakhir Vincentius Madya, Sandy Karunia, Teddy Budiono Hermawan Open Division (Rest of the World)
Lehigh University Packers Hackers Georgi Dimitrov Georgiev, Sam Nguyen, Kevin Ho Open Division (USA + Canada)
South Dakota State University SDSU2 Zachary Meier Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University Team Bowen Jhishan Khan, Emma Collins, Kaitlin Gu Open Division (USA + Canada)
Montana State University 81 Megabytes and Constantly Sage Smith, Bridger Howell, Joe Whitney Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 18 Taylor Coomer Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Wisconsin–Madison Do you even PSPACE? Bryce Sandlund, Menghui Wang, Andrew Morgan Open Division (USA + Canada)
Massachusetts Institute of Technology Massachusetts Institute of Technology Andrew He, Brian Chen, Steven Hao Invitational Division
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill David Spencer, Forrest Li, Dayton Ellwanger Invitational Division
Duke University Duke University Tony Qiao, Michael Ogez, Alexandru Milu Invitational Division
Colorado State University Colorado State University Jiefu Zhang, Liyan Xu, Zhisheng Xu Invitational Division
Florida Institute of Technology Florida Institute of Technology Will Nichols, Roger Ballard, Nika Nadiradze Invitational Division
University of Rochester University of Rochester Daniel Rubery, Jackson Abascal, Zachary Polansky Invitational Division
University of Utah University of Utah Hidden User, Liam Machado, William Li Invitational Division
Georgia Institute of Technology Georgia Institute of Technology Yijie Wang, Alex Kuzmich, Matthew Fahrbach Invitational Division
Clemson University Clemson University Robert Underwood, Peter Schatteman, Angelo Carrabba Invitational Division
George Fox University George Fox University Ben Delaney, Ryan Hance, Nathan Smith Invitational Division
Stony Brook University Stony Brook University Sumol Lodha, Yuxuan Shui, Yilun Chong Invitational Division
The University of Texas at Dallas ThinkTank Anirudh Kowdeed, Anusha Kowdeed Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Washington Runtime Error Tarik Merzouk, Vinh Vien, Chinh Nguyen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Universidad Nacional del Sur Bahia Nicolás Alejandro Álvarez, Nicolás Komañski, Nicolás S. Fochesatto Open Division (Rest of the World)
Louisiana State University LSU Old Timers Matthew Gavin Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of South Dakota USDB Lucas Sternhagen, Alex Gerig Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University NYU Warriors Fenil Tailor, Dhruv Amin Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University Demented Banana Ruichao Yuan, Mo Shen, Zhen Sun Open Division (USA + Canada)
National University of Singapore RRwatameda Nguyen Thanh Trung, Nguyen Tan Sy Nguyen, Hung Tam Nguyen Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of California, Santa Barbara Starving Philosophers Paz Zait-Givon, David Coffill, David Mc Carthy Open Division (USA + Canada)
Stanford University hiddenVars Christopher Gomes, Philipp Thun-Hohenstein, Ben Yoon Open Division (USA + Canada)
National University of La Matanza Wrong Answer Gaston Fontenla Nuñez, Cinthya Fernandez, Pablo Martín Ratibel Open Division (Rest of the World)
Carleton College Sriracha Marielle Foster, Adam Canady, Zephyr Lucas Open Division (USA + Canada)
Stanford University Stanford Buddies Hidden User, Joshua Wang, Jeffrey Chen Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Los Andes (Colombia) Programators Emanuel Krivoy, Santiago Ceron, Rafael Mantilla Open Division (Rest of the World)
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications heheda Zitian Wang, Jie Liu, YingXiang Jiao Open Division (Rest of the World)
Ryerson University RyersO(n^2) Tudor Tibu, Brendon Zhang, Tyler Zanon Open Division (USA + Canada)
Vietnam National University, Hanoi CoSu Phạm Cao Nguyên, Duc Duy Nguyen, Minh Phan Duc Nhat Open Division (Rest of the World)
New York University Coach Bench Zhuoran Yu, Bo Zhou, Bowen Yu Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of West Florida mathFire Bhavyansh Mishra, James Hawthorne, Danielle Rilee Open Division (USA + Canada)
IIIT Hyderabad Heuristics Lalit Kundu, Akshay Jaggi, Karan Aggarwal Open Division (Rest of the World)
Lipa City Colleges The Code Lovers v3 Arhan Kate Sidugin, Jun Jardin, Karl Ross Latorre Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Virginia sweg ShiJia Wang, Tushar Maharishi, Hussain Humadi Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Virginia Ra1nWarden Zihao Wang, Aiqiao Yan, Hao Bai Open Division (USA + Canada)
Czech Technical University in Prague Vallime 2 Jan Studený, Miloslav Brožek Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign The Boys Who Lived Gaurav Pasari, Mrinaal Mittal Open Division (USA + Canada)
Southwestern University /dev/null Reid Cumbest, Austin Barber, Jacob White Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC~ Abrar Musa, Sikander Randhawa Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of São Paulo Yo Momma Gabriel Fernandes, Giovana Delfino, Yan Couto Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of São Paulo El XOR es libre Gabriel Russo, Victor Sena Molero, Nathan Benedetto Proença Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of São Paulo Porcos 1 e 2 Gustavo Bitencourt, Germano Hüning Neuenfeld Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of São Paulo Untitled Victor Colombo Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of British Columbia UBC* Vincent Hui, David Zheng, N Bayless Open Division (USA + Canada)
The University of Tennessee at Martin Team 15 John Sawyer Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC# Kyle Ju, Carlos Wen, Raunak Kumar Open Division (USA + Canada)
Diablo Valley College Team BSK Gunpod Lertkomolsuk, Sungwon Cho, Kyle Shankwiler Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Minnesota Trotyl Tiannan Zhou Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Michigan old Victors Chun Wu Open Division (USA + Canada)
Czech Technical University in Prague Sněhové pusinky Hidden User, Martin Hanzík, Radovan Červený Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of South Dakota USDC 李剑琛, Zhixiu Lu, Shamly Mackey Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of South Dakota USDD David Koval Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, Irvine BugFree Yixian Chen, Xue Yang Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, Irvine Timsort Arvind Sontha, Ofri Harlev Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of California, Irvine yoloswag Kevin Wang, Pasha Khosravi, Aditya Koppula Open Division (USA + Canada)
Virginia Tech Virginia Tech 99 Godmar Back Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Tulsa Tulsa Charles Giessen, Jon Bolin, Samuel Pangestu Open Division (USA + Canada)
Czech Technical University in Prague Promising future Dita Hollmannova Open Division (Rest of the World)
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Blue Team Bryon Glass, Christopher Navarro, Micah Picasso Open Division (USA + Canada)
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology White Team Christina Taylor, Kenneth Petry, Zachary Christy Open Division (USA + Canada)
South Dakota School of Mines and Technology Green Team Noah Alexander Brubaker, Thomas Lippencott, Aaron Alphonsus Open Division (USA + Canada)
Goucher College Secure Enclave Sam Levin, Alex Doccolo, Michael Senerchia Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Waterloo Gold Felix Bauckholt, Ted Ying, David Choi Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Central Florida UCF Corvette Sumer Sao, Spencer Compton, Noah Al-Shihabi Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Southern California cgy4ever Gaoyuan Chen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Seo Eldan Abdrashim Open Division (Rest of the World)
Carnegie Mellon University Wakaka Raymond Kang Open Division (USA + Canada)
Stanford University Cheriton's Turbines Guy Blanc, Tanay Tandon, Michael Bereket Open Division (USA + Canada)
Ryerson University RyersO(n) Dante Camarena, Zack Harris, Joey Chan Open Division (USA + Canada)
Vietnam National University, Hanoi Descendants of the SKY Ngoc Khanh Do, Van Hanh Pham, Kien Nguyen Tien Trung Open Division (Rest of the World)
Mount Allison University The Big Theta 3 Micah Stairs, Finn Lidbetter, William Fiset Open Division (USA + Canada)
Mount Allison University Bits and Bites Hidden User, Olivier Bourgeois, Paul Shaver Open Division (USA + Canada)
Mount Allison University Movers and Shekhars Shekhar Dewan Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of Lethbridge University of Lethbridge Brandon Fuller, Kai Fender, Stephanie McIntyre Invitational Division
Carleton College Team One Duo Tao, Xi Chen Open Division (USA + Canada)
Autonomous University of Zacatecas Puerkitos Jorge Medina Zaragoza, Chuy Ronald, Orlando Rodriguez Hernandez Open Division (Rest of the World)
Simón Bolívar University RAM Rubmary Rojas, Augusto Hidalgo, Mathias San Miguel Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign CatBomb Yuting Zhang, Shunping Xie, Xusheng Zhang Open Division (USA + Canada)
University of British Columbia UBC% Daniel Du, Brian Chau, Henry Chen Open Division (USA + Canada)
National Autonomous University of Mexico PU++ Chuck Fernández, Flor Elisa Chacón Ochoa, Mateo Alberto Torres Ruiz Open Division (Rest of the World)
National Autonomous University of Mexico ++PU Santiago Ley, Norma Trinidad, Francisco Emmanuel Anaya Gonzalez Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Washington We_Are_Awesome Such Kamal Open Division (USA + Canada)
New York University MNM Mehul Patel, Nazifa Islam, Mohan Dhar Open Division (USA + Canada)
Brigham Young University–Hawaii Brigham Young University–Hawaii Mark Klein Invitational Division
Cedarville University Cedarville University Jonathan Easterday, Nathan Harold, Grant Dennison Invitational Division
Colorado School of Mines Colorado School of Mines Nate Lane, Martin Kuchta, Michael Harvey Invitational Division
Columbia University Columbia University Tiezheng Li, Da Tang, Zhengjie Miao Invitational Division
Harvard University Harvard University Johnny Ho, Calvin Deng, Scott Wu Invitational Division
Harvey Mudd College Harvey Mudd College Weerapat Pittayakanchi, John Phillpot, Teerapat Jenrungrot Invitational Division
Illinois Institute of Technology Illinois Institute of Technology Todor Markov, Benjamin Grimmer, Andrei Georgian Dumitru Invitational Division
Iowa State University Iowa State University Nathan De Graaf, Jacob Smith, Yuxiang Zhang Invitational Division
New York University New York University Jingyu Deng, Jingwen Deng, Yixin Tao Invitational Division
Northwestern University Northwestern University Qinglin Li, Hidden User, Fei Luo Invitational Division
Stanford University Stanford University Yuetong Wang, Joshua Alman, Hubert Teo Invitational Division
University of South Dakota University of South Dakota Kurtis Van Gent, Mitchell Peterson, Ben Erickson Invitational Division
University of Texas at Austin University of Texas at Austin Arnav Sastry, Daniel Talamas, Jaime Rivera Invitational Division
The University of Texas at Dallas The University of Texas at Dallas Georgiy Klimenko, Michael LoPiccolo, Christian Leithner Invitational Division
University of Central Florida University of Central Florida Stephen Royal, Melanie Kirsche, Evan Dorundo Invitational Division
University of Chicago University of Chicago Nikolas Anderson, Mihai Andreescu, Scott Shi Invitational Division
University of Florida University of Florida Joshua Kirstein, Cormac McCarthy, Daniel Gollahon Invitational Division
University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign Siwakorn Srisakaokul, Xin Gao, Lan Dao Invitational Division
National University of Saint Augustine mocuishle Luciano Arnaldo Romero Calla Open Division (Rest of the World)
University of Minnesota University of Minnesota Lucas Knutson, Hidenori Shinohara, BatOrgil Batsaikhan Invitational Division
University of Southern California University of Southern California Ho Ching Justin Cheng, Zekun Li, Yuehui Wang Invitational Division
University of Toronto University of Toronto Saman Samikermani, Yuanhao Wei, Nicolás Eduardo Peña Moreno Invitational Division
University of Waterloo University of Waterloo Andy Huang, Antonio Molina Lovett, Jacob Jackson Invitational Division
University of Wisconsin–Madison University of Wisconsin–Madison Ingkarat Rak, Krittisak Chaiyakul, Songwong Tasneeyapant Invitational Division
Virginia Tech Virginia Tech Peter Steele, Dustin Pho, Chris Wu Invitational Division
University of California, Berkeley University of California, Berkeley Pasin Manurangsi, Dai Alexander, Han Weiqiao Invitational Division
University of Calgary University of Calgary Aryaz Eghbali, Modan Han, Adam Fazekas Invitational Division